Cerita Lucu : Gading Gajah

Atang : “Tong.. kenapa gading gajah warnanya kuning dan mirip buah pisang?”
Otong : ” Mmmm.. apa ya…? ga tau aqu tang..”
Atang : “Biar bisa sembunyi di balik pohon pisang. “
Otong :” Ah.. bohong loe tang.. mana ada gajah sembunyi di balik pohon pisang..??”
Atang : ” Ngga pernah liat kan..? berarti dia berhasil sembunyi tong..”

———-ooo000ooo———-

About ceritadewasagabrud

cerita cerita porno dewasa hahahahha
This entry was posted in Humor. Bookmark the permalink.

One Response to Cerita Lucu : Gading Gajah

  1. rawins says:

    hahaha… post borongan neh..? kemana aja eysa..?

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s